Einduitslag
10e Midweektoernooi – 20 maart  2019
 
Nr. NAAM NAAM Vereniging Gew.Wedstrijd Score
1 K. Schillemans R. Bronsema JBC Vlaardingen 4 39
2 M. Baas B. Boogaard JBC Vlaardingen 4 36
3 C. Smithuis F. Zweere JBC Nieuwerkerk 30
4 G. Klaasse H. Winterswijk Allez Tirer 4 19
5 R. Brökling W. Fraszczak JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 22
6 L. v.d. Horst R. Petersen Mix 3 12
7 L. Jarings J. v.d. Voort JBC Nieuwerkerk 2 14
8 H. Blom C. v.d. Heijden PV Gouda 2 9
9 J. Bakker Y. Bakker JBC Vlaardingen 2 2
10 J. Claessen L. Landman Allez Tirer 2 0
11 W. Heemskerk J. Heemskerk PV Markeer 2 0
12 T. Plantinga H. Schrammeijer JBC Maasstad 2 -4
13 J. de Vogel R. Baljet Mix 2 -7
14 D. Klaasse L. Bouman Allez Tirer 2 -10
15 M. Hoogendoorn J. Langerak JBC Vlaardingen 1 -4
16 B. van Britsem M. van Britsem JBC Maasstad 1 -7
17 K. Slappendel B. Cornelissen JdB Waddinxveen 1 -13
18 C. Boon B. den Hartog JdB Waddinxveen 1 -15
19 W. van Bockom Maas N. Oudijk JdB Waddinxveen 1 -17
20 R. de Hond H. Kwinkelenberg PV Gouda 1 -17
21 T. van Spronsen N. v.d. Berg ’s Gravenboules 1 -17
22 K. Dullemond P. van Gurp Les Francophhiles 1 -19
23 A. Boelhouwer A. Verhaegen JBC Maasstad 1 -24
24  J. Bouman  S. Prinse Allez Tirer -28 

 

Eindstand
9e Midweektoernooi – 06 maart  2019
Nr. NAAM NAAM Vereniging Gew.Wedstrijd Score
1 M. Hol J. de Vogel Les Francophiles 4 28
2 K. Schillemans C. Smithuis Mix 4 22
3 G. Baas R. Perquin JBC Vlaardingen 23
4 H. Klaassen E. Harms PV Gouda 3 15
5 J. Jurczik A. Kaptein JBC Vlaardingen 3 10
6 J. Jover P. Fortuin JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 9
7 E. Sjollema J. v.d. Brink JBC Vlaardingen 3 9
8 P. de Geus J. de Haan Les Francophiles 3 2
9 K. Vermeulen R. Vermeulen PV Gouda 2 18
10 P. Hoos M. Hoogendoorn JBC Vlaardingen 2 12
11 El. de Jong G. Zandboer L’Esprit 2 6
12 G. Hogervorst J. Rijnders Allez Tirer 2 4
13 A. Boelhouwer P. van Gurp Mix 2 3
14 H. Kwinkelenberg J. Langbroek PV Gouda 2 0
15 M. Willems J. van Donge Mix 2 -5
16 J. Perquin P. Janssen JBC Vlaardingen 2 -5
17 H. Schrammeijer R. Kaptein Mix 2 -8
18 Ev. de Jong M. Schlärmann L’Esprit 1 -2
19 G. Kok C. van Triet L’Esprit 1 -14
20 C. van Tol L. de Vos L’Esprit 1 -15
21 Joz Bekkers J. v.d. Hoek JBC Vlaardingen 1 -19
22 Co. Verschoor Con. Verschoor PV Gouda 0 -27
23 W. Flecken R. Baljet JBC Nieuwerkerk 0 -32
24  H. Moor  J. Groenescheij L’Esprit  -34 
Eindstand
8e Midweektoernooi – 20 februari 2019
Nr. NAAM NAAM Vereniging Gew.Wedstrijd Score
1 D. Klaasse K. Huis Mix 4 27
2 K. Schillemans R. Bronsema JBC Vlaardingen 4 20
3 W. Bockom Maas N. Oudijk Jdbv Waddinxveen 3 17
4 M. Baas B. Boogaard JBC Vlaardingen 3 15
5 L. v.d. Horst R. Petersen Mix 3 11
6 C, Smithuis S. Hulzinga JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 11
7 T. Plantinga H. Schrammeijer JBC Maasstad 3 8
8 W. Flecken R. Brökling JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 6
9 W. Heemskerk J. Heemskerk PV Markeer 3 1
10 K. Dullemond P. v. Gurp Les Francophiles 2 14
11 B. van Britsem J. Stigter JBC Maasstad 2 6
12 T. Verhaegen A. Verhaegen JBC Maasstad 2 3
13 P. Scherpenisse W. Fraszczak JBC Nieuwerkerk 2 2
14 G. Klaasse H. Winterswijk Allez Tirer 2 -1
15 J. Claessen L. Landman Mix 2 -2
16 R. de Hond H. Kwinkelenberg PV Gouda 2 -5
17 T. v. Spronsen N. v.d. Berg ’s Gravenboules 1 -6
18 C. Boon B. den Hartog  PV Gouda 1 -11
19 J. de Vogel R. Baljet Mix 1 -12
20 M. Hoogendoorn J. Langerak JBC Vlaardingen 1 -15
21 L. Jarings J. v.d. Voort JBC Nieuwerkerk 1 -23
22 H. Blom C. v.d. Heijden PV Gouda 0 -15
23 B. Cornelissen T. Staarthof Jdbv Waddinxveen 0 -23
Eindstand
7e Midweektoernooi – 06 februari 2019
Nr. NAAM NAAM Vereniging Gew.Wedstrijd Score
1 Hans Kwinkelenberg R. de Hond PV Gouda 4 32
2 Martin Hol Jaap de Vogel Les Francophiles 4 30
3 Marco Baas Elly Sjollema JBC Vlaaardingen 3 27
4 Ton Verhaegen Anneke Verhaegen JBC Maasstad 3 25
5 Jan Jurczik Aad Kaptein JBC Vlaardingen 3 23
 6 Kees Vermeulen Renske Vermeulen PV Gouda 3 19
7 Ger Hogervorst John Rijnders Allez Tirer 3 11
8 Ben van Britsem Map van Britsem JBC Maasstad 3 9
9 Piet Hoos Maarten Hoogendoorn JBC Vlaardingen 3 2
10 Karin Schillemans Conny Smithuis Mix 3 1
11 Jan Perquin Piet Janssen JBC Vlaardingen 2 0
12  An Boelhouwer Pim van Gurp Mix 2 -3
13 Ellen de Jong Gerard Zandboer L’Esprit 2 -7
14 Hannie Schrammeijer Ria Kaptein Mix 2 -9
15 Cees van Tol Bert de Vos L’Esprit 1 -6
16 Joz Bekkers Jannie v.d. Hoek JBC Vlaardingen 1 -9
17 Gré Baas Ria Perquin JBC Vlaardingen 1 -10
18 Jaime Jover Piet Fortuin JBC Nieuwerkerk 1 -12
19 Co Verschoor Conny Verschoor PV Gouda 1 -14
20  Marcel Willems Jacques Toutenburg Mix 1 -19
21 Gerrit Kok Cor Verhoeff L’Esprit 1 -20
22 Evelyn de Jong Marja Schlármann L’Esprit 1 -26
23 Cock van Triet Piet Kooiman L’Esprit 0 -22
24 Hans Moor Jef Groenescheij L’Esprit 0 -22
Eindstand
6e Midweektoernooi – 23 januari 2019
Nr. NAAM NAAM Vereniging Gew.Wedstrijd Score
1 B. van Britsem M. van Britsem JBC Maasstad 4 31
2 W. Heemskerk J. Heemskerk PV Markeer 4 25
3 R. Brökling L. Brökling JBC Nieuwerkerk 26
4 K. Schillemans J. Langerak JBC Vlaardingen 3 24
5 L. Jarings J. v.d. Voort JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 17
6 J. Bouman S. Prinse Allez Tirer 3 16
7 D. Klaase K. Huis Allez Tirer 3 14
8 R. de Hond H. Kwinkelenberg PV Gouda 3 13
9 C. Boon B. den Hartog JdB Waddinxveen 3 5
10 C. Smithuis S. Huizinga JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 4
11 H. Blom C. v.d. Heiden PV Gouda 2 10
12 P. Scherpenisse W. Fraszczak JBC Nieuwerkerk 2 5
13 J. Claessen L. Landman Allez Tirer 2 -3
14 J. de Vogel R. Baljet Mix 2 -7
15 To. van Dijk Ta. van Dijk JBC Nieuwerkerk 2 -11
16 G. Klaasse H. Winterswijk Allez Tirer 2 -16
17 T. van Spronsen N. v.d. Berg ’s Gravenboules 1 -6
18 L. v.d. Horst R. Petersen Mix 1 -7
19 M. Hoogendoorn J. Langerak JBC Vlaardingen 1 -7
20 K. Dullemond P. van Gurp Les Francophiles 1 -9
21 T. Plantinga H. Schrammeijer JBC Maasstad 1 -13
22 M. Baas B. Boogaard JBC Vlaardingen 1 -16
23 J. Bakker Y. Bakker JBC Vlaardingen 1 -20
24 B. Cornelissen T. Staarthof JdB Waddinxveen 1 -26
25   H.Lemmens  M. Henderson  JBC Nieuwerkerk -16 
26   W.v. Bockom Maas  N. Oudijk  JdB Waddinxveen -33 
Eindstand
5e Midweektoernooi – 09 januari 2019
Nr. NAAM NAAM Vereniging Gew.Wedstrijd Score
1 Jan Jurczik Aad Kaptein JBC Vlaardingen 4 32
2 Hannie Schrammeijer Ria Kaptein Mix 4 30
3 Marco Baas Elly Sjollema JBC Vlaaardingen 4 29
4 Jaime Jover Piet Fortuin JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 19
5 Jan Perquin Piet Janssen JBC Vlaardingen 3 15
6 Karin Schillemans Conny Smithuis Mix 3 8
7 Hans Kwinkelenberg Jaap Langbroek PV Gouda 3 5
8 Cees van Tol Bert de Vos L’Esprit 3 -5
9 Hans Klaassen Ernst Harms PV Gouda 2 10
10 Gerrit Kok Cor Verhoeff L’Esprit 2 2
11 Ger Hogervorst John Rijnders Allez Tirer 2 1
12 Martin Hol Jaap de Vogel Les Francophiles 2 -2
13 Kees Vermeulen Renske Vermeulen PV Gouda 2 -2
14 Co Verschoor Conny Verschoor PV Gouda 2 -6
15 Marcel Willems Jacques Toutenburg Mix 2 -7
16 Hans Moor Jef Groenescheij L’Esprit 1 -3
17 Gré Baas Ria Perquin JBC Vlaardingen 1 -8
18 Piet Hoos Jan Langerak JBC Vlaardingen 1 -8
19 An Boelhouwer Pim van Gurp Mix 1 -8
20 Ton Verhaegen Anneke Verhaegen JBC Maasstad 1 -10
21 Wim Flecken Rita Baljet JBC Nieuwerkerk 1 -18
22 Ellen de Jong Triet van Cock L’Esprit 1 -19
23 Joz Bekkers Jannie v.d. Hoek JBC Vlaardingen 0 -21
24 Kasper Slappendel Bert Cornelissen JdB Waddinxveen 0 -34
Eindstand
4e Midweektoernooi – 28 november 2018
Nr. NAAM NAAM Vereniging Gew.Wedstrijd Score
1 Hans Blom Cor v.d. Heijden PV Gouda 4 28
2 Karin Schillemans Ria Kampers JBC Vlaardingen 4 18
3 Toke Staarthof Bert Cornelissen JBC Waddinxveen 3 20
4 Ben van Britsem Map van Britsem JBC Maasstad 3 18
5 Dick Klaasse Koos Huis Mix 3 18
6 Rob Brökling Lida Brökling JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 17
7 Maarten Hoogedoorn Jan Perquin JdBC Vlaardingen 3 14
8 Conny Smithuis Wilco Dekker JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 10
9 Marco Baas Bert Boogaard JBC Vlaardingen 3 10
10 Louis v.d. Horst Rinus Petersen Mix 2 15
11 Piet Scherpenisse Wolfgang Fraszczak JBC Nieuwerkerk 2 10
12 Ton van Dijk Tanja van Dijk JBC Nieuwerkerk 2 -3
13 Louise Jarings Jan v.d.Voort JBC Nieuwerkerk 2 -4
14 Jaime Jover Gerard Meijer JBC Nieuwerkerk 2 -4
15 Gerda Klaasse Hélène v. Winterswijk Allez Tirer 2 -5
16 Cor Boon  Bert den Hartog JdBV Waddinxveen 2 -10
17 Wim Flecken Marry Henderson JBC Nieuwerkerk 1 -7
18 Jaap de Vogel Rita Baljet Mix 1 -10
19 Ron de Hond Hans Kwinkelenberg PV Gouda 1 -14
20 Wim van Bockom-Maas Nel Oudijk JdBV Waddinxveen 1 -14
21 Tjeerd Plantinga Willem Janssen JBC Maasstad 1 -23
22 Jacques Claessen Leo Landman Allez Tirer 0 -23
23 Koos Dullemond Pim van Gurp Les Francophiles 0 -32
Eindstand
3e Midweektoernooi – 14 november 2018
Nr. NAAM NAAM Vereniging Gew.Wedstrijd Score
1 Hans Klaassen Ernst Harms PV Gouda 4 30
2 Jan Perquin Piet Jansen JBC Vlaardingen 4 22
3 Ton Verhaegen Anneke Verhaegen JBC Maasstad 3 19
4 Kees Vermeulen Renske Vermeulen PV Gouda 3 18
5 Karin Schillemans Conny Smithuis Mix 3 14
6 W. Flecken Rita Baljet JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 14
7 Martin Hol Ton keereweer Les Francophiles 3 8
8 Gerrit Kok José Michan L’Esprit 3 -3
9 Clarie van Opstal Marco Baas JBC Vlaardingen 2 5
10 Joz Beckers Janny v.d. Hoek JBC Vlaardingen 2 4
11 P.Hoos Maarten Hoogendoorn JBC Vlaardingen 2 3
12 J. Jurczik A. Kaptein JBC Vlaardingen 2 -2
13 Gré Baas Ria Perquin JBC Vlaardingen 2 -8
14 Kasper Slappendel Norbert Schifferling JBC Waddinxveen 2 -10
15 C.van Tol L.J. de Vos L’Esprit 2 -11
16 Marcel Willems Jacques Toutenburg Allez Tirer 1 -2
17 Ellen de Jong Cock van Triet L’Esprit 1 -5
18 Co Verschoor Conny Verschoor PV Gouda 1 -6
19 Hanny Schrammeijer Ria Kaptein Mix 1 -6
20 Hans Kwinkelenberg Jaap Langbroek PV Gouda 1 -8
21 Ger Hogervorst John Rijnders Allez Tirer 1 -8
22 Hans Moor Jef Groeneschij L’Esprit 1 -10
23 Jaime Jover Piet Fortuin JBC Nieuwerkerk 1 -22
24 Evelyn de Jong Anneke v.d. Berge L’Esprit 0 -36
Eindstand
2e Midweektoernooi – 31 oktober 2018
Nr. NAAM NAAM Vereniging Gew.Wedstrijd Score
1 K. Schillemans R. Bronsema Mix 4 32
2 M. Baas B. Boogaart JBC Vlaardingen 3 18
3 P.Hoos L. ten Dam Mix 3 16
4 P. Scherpenisse W. Fraszczak JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 11
5 H. Blom C. v.d. Heiden PV Gouda 3 9
6 T. van Spronsen N. v.d. Berg PV Gouda 3 9
7 G. Klaasse H. Winterswijk Allez Tirer 3 6
8 D. Klaasse K. Huis Allez Tirer 3 4
9 T. Plantinga H. Schrammeijer JBC Maasstad 3 3
10 B. Cornelissen T. Staarthof JdB Waddinxveen 2 13
11 K. Dullemond P. van Gurp Les Francophiles 2 12
12 J. Claessen L. Landman Allez Tirer 2 6
13 C. Smithuis S. Smithuis JBC Nieuwerkerk 2 4
14 J. de Vogel R. Baljet Mix 2 2
15 L. Jarings J. v.d. Voort JBC Nieuwerkerk 2 2
16 B. van Britsem M. van Britsem JBC Maasstad 2 -2
17 W.v.Bockom Maas N. Oudijk JdB Waddinxveen 2 -12
18 J. Bakker Y. Bakker JBC Vlaardingen 1 -7
19 C. Boon B. den Hartog JdB Waddinxveen 1 -8
20 R. Brökling L. Brökling JBC Nieuwerkerk 1 -10
21 W. Flecken M. Henderson JBC Nieuwerkerk 1 -12
22 L. v.d. Horst R. Petersen Mix 1 -12
23 R. de Hond H. Kwinkelenberg PV Gouda 1 -13
24 T. van Dijk T. van Dijk JBC Nieuwerkerk 1 -14
25 M. Hoogendoorn C. Hoogendoorn JBC Vlaardingen 1 -17
26 H.v.d. Leijde S. Prinse Allez Tirer 0 -40
Eindstand
1e Midweektoernooi – 17 oktober 2018
Nr. NAAM NAAM Vereniging Gew.Wedstrijd Score
1 Mart Kruijssen Marion Oosterveen ’t Dupke 4 30
2 Karin Schillemans Conny Smithuis Mix 4 16
3 Piet Hoos Maarten Hoogendoorn JBC Vlaardingen 3 23
4 Marco Baas Elly Sjollema JBC Vlaardingen 3 21
5 Jan Perquin Piet Jansen JBC Vlaardingen 3 21
6 Huig Duijvendijk Alie Duijvendijk PV Gouda 3 20
7 Wim Flecken Rita Baljet JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 16
8 Jaime Jover Piet Fortuin JBC Nieuwerkerk 3 8
9 Kees Vermeulen Renske Vermeulen PV Gouda 3 3
10 Marcel Willems Jacques Toutenburg Allez Tirer 2 7
11 C.van Tol L.J. de Vos L’Esprit 2 6
12 Hanny Schrammeijer Ria Kaptein Mix 2 -7
13 Hans Kwinkelenberg Jaap Langbroek PV Gouda 2 -9
14 Ger Hogervorst John Rijnders Allez Tirer 2 -9
15 Ellen de Jong Cock van Triet L’Esprit 2 -11
16 Jan Jurczik  Aad Kaptein  JBC Vlaardingen 1 -2
17 Hans Klaassen Ernst Harms PV Gouda 1 -10
18 Leen Jansen Corrie Jansen PV Markeer 1 -12
19 Co Verschoor Conny Verschoor PV Gouda 1 -15
20 Martin Hol Ton keereweer Les Francophiles 1 -16
21 Evelyn de Jong Anneke v.d. Berge L’Esprit 1 -19
22 Gré Baas Ria Perquin JBC Vlaardingen 1 -22
23 Gerrit Kok Cor Verhoeff  L’Esprit  0 -19
24 Hans Moor Jef Groeneschij L’Esprit 0 -20